STUDENT - PARENT PORTAL

 

Powered by : Edunext

 

Faculty

Home / About Us / Faculty

JOBS OF RESPONSIBILITY OUR LEADERS                                              
PRO -VICE CHAIRMAN                     Sh. S.P. Lall                                       

PRINCIPAL Dr. ARTI ANIL LAWAND
CO-ORDINATOR           Ms. MAMTA GANDHI              


CLASS Class Teacher
PRE-NURSERY Ms. SIMRAN
NURSERY-ELM Ms. JATINDER KAUR
NURSERY-IVY Ms. SAKSHI SHARMA
PREP-ELM Ms. MONIKA MALIK
PREP-IVY Ms. KUMKUM SHARMA
I-ELM Ms. ALKA SHARMA
I-IVY Ms. RICHA SETHI
I-REN Ms. DOLLY
II-ELM Ms. VAISHALI
II-IVY Ms. NIHARIKA
II-REN Ms. SUSHMITA
III-ELM Ms. NIRMLA
III-IVY Ms. CHITRA SHARMA
III-REN Ms. ARCHANA RAWAT
IV-ELM Ms. KALPNA SHARMA
IV-IVY Ms. SHILPI AGRAWAL
IV-REN Ms. RASHMI GOYAL
IV-ZEA Ms. PRITI RAWAT
V-ELM Mr. DEEPA VIRMANI
V-IVY Ms. PREETI ARORA
V-REN Ms. KHUSHBOO LAKHANI
VI-ELM Ms. PREETI PANWAR
VI-IVY Ms. POONAM SHARMA
VI-REN Ms. CHETNA ARYA
VII-ELM Ms. LISHA BUDHIRAJA
VII-IVY
Ms. SHIKHA CHAWLA
VII-REN
Ms. PREETI GUPTA
VIII-OUTSTANDING Mr. HEMANT SINGH
VIII-SCHOLARS Ms. SALONI GOYAL
VIII-CHAMPIONS Ms. RINKI RAWAT
IX-OUTSTANDING Ms. MAMTA PANDEY
IX-SCHOLARS Mr. WASEEM KHAN
IX-CHAMPIONS Ms. NUSHRAT ZAKI
X-A Mr. HARISH
X-B Ms. MEGHNA DUTTA
X-C Ms. PREETI CHUG
X-D Mr. NASIB SINGH KADIAN
XI-MEDICAL  Ms. RAJNI GOEL
XI-NON-MEDICAL A Mr. ATUL CHATURVEDI
XI-NON-MEDICAL B Ms. NISHA
XI-COMMERCE Ms. NEHA YADAV
XI-HUMANITIES Ms. GULSHAN GUPTA
XII-MEDICAL  Ms. MAMTA BHATI
XII-NON-MEDICAL Ms. MEENA RAWAT
XII-COMMERCE Mr. DHEERAJ
XI-HUMANITIES Ms. POOJA KAUSHIK


TIME TABLE Ms. GULSHAN GUPTA, Ms. MAMTA BHATI
TRANSPORT Mr. PRADEEP VARSHNEY
ACCOUNTS                          Ms. LEENA, Ms. DIVYA BHATEJA


SCHOOL PUBLICATION
PRE -PRIMARY                                                                     Ms. SAKSHI SHARMA                                                                                     
JUNIOR SCHOOL (HINDI)                                           Ms. CHITRA SHARMA                                                                        
JUNIOR SCHOOL (ENGLISH) Ms. RINKI RAWAT
ASSISTANT PUBLICATION Ms. SWATI DAGAR
CONTROLLER OF EXAMINATION Ms. POONAM YADAV
DEBATE Ms. RINKI RAWAT, Ms. AKANSHA
GAMES AND SPORTS Mr. NEERAJ, Mr. ATUL, Mr. UDDHAM SINGH, Ms. RICHA SHARMA
OLYMPIAD Ms. SHRUTI GARG
RESOURCE CENTRE Mr. VISHWANATH, Mr. PRADEEP VARSHNEY
WEBSITE UPDATION Ms. SHRUTI GARG
ASSEMBLY Ms. RINKI RAWAT, Ms. AKANSHA
BRIGHT CLASSES Ms. MONICA SHARMA
HOSPITALITY Ms. SUDHA
STAFF SECRETARY Ms MOHITA KUMAR
EDUCATIONAL TRIPS & CAMP; EXCURSIONS Ms. MAMTA GANDHI
MEDIA CO-ORDINATOR Mr. MANISH
INCHARGE LIBRARY Ms. ANUPAMA ARORA
REPORTS OF EVENTS & PHOTOGRAPHY MS. RINKI, Mr. MANISH
H.O.D'S
ENGLISH Ms. MEGHNA DUTTA
HINDI Ms. PREETI GUPTA
MATHEMATICS Ms. MEENA RAWAT
SCIENCE Ms. MAMTA BHATI
SOCIAL SCIENCE Ms. GULSHAN GUPTA
COMPUTER Ms. SHRUTI GARG
PHYSICAL EDUCATION Mr. NEERAJ
DANCE Ms. EKTA RASTOGI
MUSIC Ms. MADHUMITA